Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.danmccarty66.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Howard Ackley
Carolyn Adams (Metz)
James Adkins
June Albritton
Pamela Sue Alexander (Eggleston)
Ruth Baines (Cunningham)
Richard Baso
Sandra Belcher (Wrenn)
Bonnie Bisson (Ludlow)
Rebecca Black (Carter)
Eula Mae Bowers (Williams)
Wanda Boyette (Poole)
Chris Bright
Elizabeth Brinson
Linda Bucci
Keith Burd
Linda Bush
Rowland Bush
Sandra Clark
John O. Clarke
Elmer Charles Coker
Barbara Coment (Brown)
David Cooley
Annie Dawson (Huggins)
Kenneth Dean
Nancy Rebecca DeBerry (Iheabuet)
Barbara Dennis (Brown)
Marilyn DiMartino
Mary Alice Douglas
Phil Drawdy
Eddie Edenfield
Colleen Sue Ellingsen
Leah Lura Elliott (Wilson)
James Faulkner
Bob Fender
Sandy Fitzgerald (Snow)
James Fletcher
Linda Fletcher
Judy Forbes (Clements)
Mike Foster
Tina Fulp (Springer)
Linda Fussell (Young)
Connie Futch (Avery)
Bob Gaben
Alice Gardner (Harmon)
Julie Gibbons (Rochelle)
Karen Giger (Wydra)
Sandra Gilbert (Strickland)
Shirley Gittere
Lee Granger
Carol Ann Grice
Rick Guhse
Francis Gwinnup (Lowe)
Willie Hamilton
Sharon Elaine Hamrick (Flippin)
Rory Hanna
Ed Hardwick
Elizabeth Harper
Linda Harrington (Ray)
Kerry Hart
Linda Louise Hobbs
Mary Holland
Suzanne Holt (Brown)
Melody Hortman
Veretha Inman (Dampier)
Robert Douglas Jackson
Vicki Jensen
Carol Johnson (Strines)
Judith Johnson
Kenneth Kersten
Amanda Kettle (Corbin)
John King
Harold Kistinger
Cathy Laiminger (Lotspeich)
Caffy Eloise Langford
Linda Law (Lamb)
Jane Lawson
Richard Leclair
Cathy Lesmeister (Thomas)
Linda Limberis (Botto)
Kay Lindsey (Powell)
Janis Linsley
Pam Lott (Mayr)
Kenneth Wayne Lyda
Peggy Lyons (McRae)
Janet Marsh
Dennis Martin
Linda Matchett (White)
Clarice McCauley (Patrillis)
Audrey McClellan (Adams)
Keith McConkey
Joe McGee
Linda Mcghee
Marcia McGlon
Margaret McNulty (Gray)
Maureen McNulty
Denice Mooney (Selph)
Sue Ellen Morris
Peggy Ann Mosely
Illene Ney
Bambi Ogden
Ann Olson (Evans)
Randy Ooley
Cynthea Padrick (Watkins)
George Paschal
Victor Payne
John Perkins
John F. Peterson
Lillian Peterson (Brown)
Joyce Pixley (Helms)
John Prange
Mike Randall
Mary Ratcliff (Christy)
Patricia Reliford
Steve Ribakoff
Elizabeth Riggs (Martin)
Dori Ripley (Bisbey)
Julie Ann Roddenberry
Elaine Ross (Hersey)
Chris Rountree (Tague)
Gary Rowe
Robert Jerry Russ
Barbara Russell
Gary Sanford
Sandra Scott (Rhodes)
Lee Seager
Myra Silverstein
Don Skelton
Larry Slay
Sandy Slay (Williams)
Barbara Smith (Seelinger)
Barbara Ann Smith
Terry Smith
Linda Spiegel
Patsy Stormant
Wayne Stratton
Dorothy Strawderman (Ross)
J. B. Strickland
Ann Sullivan (Oram)
Jim Sutherland
Danny Swiderski
Juanita Tate
Raymond Taylor
Bonnie Thompson (Ergle)
Dea Thompson (Rucks)
Steve Thompson
Velva Tomlin
Jay Towler
Toni Traynor
James Treat
Diana Dee Tucker (Sallette)
Derenda Ulrich (Blanton)
Dorothy (Dort) Varnes
German Varon
Gary Vonckx
Toni Votino (Vanover)
Tommy Walls
Sharron Walshon (Taglamonte)
Gb (George) Walters
Ralph Walther
Grace Ward
Richard Warfel
James C. Weeks
Fred Wells
Jimmy Whittington
Stanley Wildman
Joe Will
Elaine Willis
James Willis
Linda Wilson (Coke)
Mary Jo Wilson
Marilyn Windsor
Linda Wise
Iris Wisham
Michael Woodruff
Arthur Woolley
Cheryl Worley (Brogan)
Emily Louise Wyrick (Knight)
Linda Zanni (Babilius)
Linda Zanni (Nelson)
Lisa Zborowski

Guest Members

Bonnie Elston (Redstone)
Suzanne Gibbons
Mary Ann Koblegard (Bryan)
Mike Landrum
Paula Williams